"TEE" LOMEPAL - DIRECTOR'S CUT

GRAND MGMT X STINK

Director/ Editor/ Storyboard  Victor Boccard

Producer Celestine Gonzales (StinkParis)

Directeur de production  Romain Cordonnier

Assistante de production  Léna Le Tessier

Chef opérateur  Raphaël Bourdin

1er assistant réalisateur  Alexis De La Mure

1er assistant caméra  Tom Haudry

1er assistant caméra  Stephen Le Cocq

2nd assistant caméra  Quentin Duvillier

2nd assistante caméra  Manon Delville

2nd assistante caméra  Mathilde Piraube

2nd assistant camera  Erwan Le Tallec

Steady Cam  Cédric Autier

Chef électricien Charles Droudun-Moosmayr

Électricien  Silvain Gabayat

Électricienne  Anaïs Baiocco

Électricien  Elliott Ameline

Chef machiniste  Octave Maria

Chef machiniste  Guillaume Lebigre

Machiniste  Jean-Baptiste Laurent

Machiniste  Peter Souel

Machiniste  Coline Boy Stagiaire

Machinerie  Manon Decroix

Cheffes décorateurs  Kim Adoniadis, Lisa Rodriguez

Assistant décoration  Alfred Lemire

Assistante décoration  Océane Goulais

Assistante décoration  Elsa Soares

Assistante décoration  Bérénice Boissier Bodin

Accessoiriste  Lucas Chaput

Responsable SFX  David FunXRiders

Cheffe maquilleuse  Wafae Kebdani

Styliste  Joa Jappont

Assistante styliste  Sabrina Siddeki

Régisseur général  Jean-Pascal Mabille

Régisseur adjoint  Bastien Labat

Régisseur José Cabreira

Régisseur Yann Le Roux

Régisseur  Carla Bertrand

Régisseur  Pierre Boussiquet

Régisseur  Clément Furic

Photographe de plateau : Jules Lebrun

Superviseur VFX  Timothé Bevillacqua

Étalonneur  Antoine Ravache

STORYBOARD

"FUMEE EPAISSE" KOBO X DAMSO

POLYDOR X STINK

Shot on Red Raptor serviced by Panavision.

Director/EDITOR: Victor Boccard

Executive Producer: Célestine Gonzalez

Production Director: Romain Cordonnier

Production Assistant: Léna Le Tessier

1st Assistant Director: Clément Furic

 Director of photography: Raphaël Bourdin

1st Camera Assistant: Tom Haudry

 2nd Camera Assistant: Vassili Devintcha

 3rd Camera Assistant: Erwan Le Tallec

Gaffer: Silvain Gabayet

 Electricians: Anaïs Baiocco, Amandine Rouanne

Lights Console Operator: Simon Bourgeois

Electrician Intern: Jérémie Dignac

 Key grip: Octave Maria

Technocrane Technician: David Campbell

Grip: Jean-Baptiste Laurent  and Faustin Charneau

 Grip Intern: Mathieu Godazgar

Production design: PAMS

Project Manager: Kim Adoniadis, Elise Henry, Lisa Rodriguez Constructor: Alfred Lemire

Painter: Océane Goulais

Ripper: Nicolas Longhi

Prop Master: Lucas Chaput

Prop Intern: Marion Jamet

Stylist: Ariane Theunissen

Designer: Dante

VFX: Funxriders

Make Up: Wafae Kebdani

 VFX Supervisor Timothée Bevillacqua

 Colorist: Antoine Ravache

 Animation Tableau: Mickael Laffin

 Making of: Tanguy Ruiz Tableau

Photography: Erwan Blaszka

Poledancer: Cassandre Alanoe

 

"At Night"  Shakedown

starring Meg Breaker

A bored woman waiting at a palace's lounge is drawn to a baroque painting, she cannot resist the call of the night, it's an invitation to  breaking all the conventions. She follows the music up to a ballroom where wrudd individuals are having a baroque yet modern party. They party together until the nigh watchman chase them, only to have the room for himself .

"Encore Heureux" Leslie Medina

Universal Music